Skip main navigation

Bedford-Stuyvesant

Home to elegant brownstones and a longstanding residential community, Bed-Stuy is a neighborhood rich in culture, pride, and history.

Active Listings

Active Listings In Bedford-Stuyvesant

418 Macon Street
Sale in Bedford-Stuyvesant 418 Macon Street
$2,535,000
beds@1.5x Created with Sketch. 5 Bed
bath@1.5x Created with Sketch. 5 Bath
squarefoot@1.5x Created with Sketch. 4195 ft2
130 Saratoga Avenue #2A
Sale in Bedford-Stuyvesant 130 Saratoga Avenue #2A
$920,000
beds@1.5x Created with Sketch. 3 Bed
bath@1.5x Created with Sketch. 3 Bath
squarefoot@1.5x Created with Sketch. 1383 ft2
26 Gunther Place
Sale in Bedford-Stuyvesant 26 Gunther Place
$875,000
beds@1.5x Created with Sketch. 3 Bed
bath@1.5x Created with Sketch. 3 Bath
squarefoot@1.5x Created with Sketch. 1440 ft2
427 Herkimer Street
Sale in Bedford-Stuyvesant 427 Herkimer Street
$2,300,000
beds@1.5x Created with Sketch. 8 Bed
bath@1.5x Created with Sketch. 8 Bath
squarefoot@1.5x Created with Sketch. --- ft2
288 Sumpter Street
Sale in Bedford-Stuyvesant 288 Sumpter Street
$2,500,000
beds@1.5x Created with Sketch. 12 Bed
bath@1.5x Created with Sketch. 12 Bath
squarefoot@1.5x Created with Sketch. 7468 ft2
8 South 4th Street #9B
Sale in Bedford-Stuyvesant 8 South 4th Street #9B
$3,600,000
beds@1.5x Created with Sketch. 3 Bed
bath@1.5x Created with Sketch. 3 Bath
squarefoot@1.5x Created with Sketch. 1736 ft2
43 Brevoort Place
Sale in Bedford-Stuyvesant 43 Brevoort Place
$2,850,000
beds@1.5x Created with Sketch. 5 Bed
bath@1.5x Created with Sketch. 5 Bath
squarefoot@1.5x Created with Sketch. 3400 ft2
211 Monroe Street #2FAM
Sale in Bedford-Stuyvesant 211 Monroe Street #2FAM
$3,099,900
beds@1.5x Created with Sketch. 6 Bed
bath@1.5x Created with Sketch. 6 Bath
squarefoot@1.5x Created with Sketch. 4000 ft2
637 Mac Donough Street
Sale in Bedford-Stuyvesant 637 Mac Donough Street
$2,495,000
beds@1.5x Created with Sketch. 4 Bed
bath@1.5x Created with Sketch. 4 Bath
squarefoot@1.5x Created with Sketch. 3018 ft2
531 Madison Street #3
Rental in Bedford-Stuyvesant 531 Madison Street #3
$6,100 base rent Base rent doesn't include any fees. Visit listing for breakdown of costs and fees.
beds@1.5x Created with Sketch. 3 Bed
bath@1.5x Created with Sketch. 3 Bath
squarefoot@1.5x Created with Sketch. 1600 ft2
115 Pulaski Street #3
Rental in Bedford-Stuyvesant 115 Pulaski Street #3
$2,795 base rent Base rent doesn't include any fees. Visit listing for breakdown of costs and fees.
beds@1.5x Created with Sketch. Studio
bath@1.5x Created with Sketch. 0 Bath
squarefoot@1.5x Created with Sketch. 500 ft2
986 Bedford Avenue #4L
Rental in Bedford-Stuyvesant 986 Bedford Avenue #4L
$3,950 base rent Base rent doesn't include any fees. Visit listing for breakdown of costs and fees.
beds@1.5x Created with Sketch. 2 Bed
bath@1.5x Created with Sketch. 2 Bath
squarefoot@1.5x Created with Sketch. --- ft2
291 Classon Avenue #3H
Rental in Bedford-Stuyvesant 291 Classon Avenue #3H
$3,450 base rent Base rent doesn't include any fees. Visit listing for breakdown of costs and fees.
beds@1.5x Created with Sketch. 2 Bed
bath@1.5x Created with Sketch. 2 Bath
squarefoot@1.5x Created with Sketch. --- ft2
566 Dekalb Avenue #4E
Rental in Bedford-Stuyvesant 566 Dekalb Avenue #4E
$3,095 base rent Base rent doesn't include any fees. Visit listing for breakdown of costs and fees.
beds@1.5x Created with Sketch. Studio
bath@1.5x Created with Sketch. 0 Bath
squarefoot@1.5x Created with Sketch. --- ft2
12 Halsey Street #527
Rental in Bedford-Stuyvesant 12 Halsey Street #527
$3,500 base rent Base rent doesn't include any fees. Visit listing for breakdown of costs and fees.
beds@1.5x Created with Sketch. 1 Bed
bath@1.5x Created with Sketch. 1 Bath
squarefoot@1.5x Created with Sketch. --- ft2
566 Dekalb Avenue #3E
Rental in Bedford-Stuyvesant 566 Dekalb Avenue #3E
$3,095 base rent Base rent doesn't include any fees. Visit listing for breakdown of costs and fees.
beds@1.5x Created with Sketch. Studio
bath@1.5x Created with Sketch. 0 Bath
squarefoot@1.5x Created with Sketch. --- ft2
380 Lewis Avenue #4B
Rental in Bedford-Stuyvesant 380 Lewis Avenue #4B
$4,500 base rent Base rent doesn't include any fees. Visit listing for breakdown of costs and fees.
beds@1.5x Created with Sketch. 2 Bed
bath@1.5x Created with Sketch. 2 Bath
squarefoot@1.5x Created with Sketch. 1100 ft2
1110 De Kalb Avenue #7B
Rental in Bedford-Stuyvesant 1110 De Kalb Avenue #7B
$3,300 base rent Base rent doesn't include any fees. Visit listing for breakdown of costs and fees.
beds@1.5x Created with Sketch. 1 Bed
bath@1.5x Created with Sketch. 1 Bath
squarefoot@1.5x Created with Sketch. --- ft2
View All Bedford-Stuyvesant Listings
See More