Skip main navigation

Fort Greene

Fort Greene is a cultural hub with a strong sense of community and local pride.

Active Listings

Active Listings In Fort Greene

8 Vanderbilt Avenue #3A
Sale in Fort Greene 8 Vanderbilt Avenue #3A
$1,100,000
beds@1.5x Created with Sketch. 2 Bed
bath@1.5x Created with Sketch. 2 Bath
squarefoot@1.5x Created with Sketch. 1072 ft2
230 Ashland Place #21D
Sale in Fort Greene 230 Ashland Place #21D
$1,249,500
beds@1.5x Created with Sketch. 2 Bed
bath@1.5x Created with Sketch. 2 Bath
squarefoot@1.5x Created with Sketch. 1007 ft2
75 Greene Avenue #3C
Sale in Fort Greene 75 Greene Avenue #3C
$2,175,000
beds@1.5x Created with Sketch. 2 Bed
bath@1.5x Created with Sketch. 2 Bath
squarefoot@1.5x Created with Sketch. 1332 ft2
126 Vanderbilt Avenue
Sale in Fort Greene 126 Vanderbilt Avenue
$2,150,000
beds@1.5x Created with Sketch. 5 Bed
bath@1.5x Created with Sketch. 5 Bath
squarefoot@1.5x Created with Sketch. 1900 ft2
144 Vanderbilt Avenue #2E
Sale in Fort Greene 144 Vanderbilt Avenue #2E
$2,025,000
beds@1.5x Created with Sketch. 2 Bed
bath@1.5x Created with Sketch. 2 Bath
squarefoot@1.5x Created with Sketch. 1258 ft2
180 Front Street 8M-FRONT
Sale in Fort Greene 180 Front Street 8M-FRONT
$3,865,000
beds@1.5x Created with Sketch. 3 Bed
bath@1.5x Created with Sketch. 3 Bath
squarefoot@1.5x Created with Sketch. 1793 ft2
1 Hanson Place #9D
Sale in Fort Greene 1 Hanson Place #9D
$850,000
beds@1.5x Created with Sketch. 1 Bed
bath@1.5x Created with Sketch. 1 Bath
squarefoot@1.5x Created with Sketch. 934 ft2
144 Vanderbilt Avenue #TH2
Sale in Fort Greene 144 Vanderbilt Avenue #TH2
$4,950,000
beds@1.5x Created with Sketch. 4 Bed
bath@1.5x Created with Sketch. 4 Bath
squarefoot@1.5x Created with Sketch. 3029 ft2
173 Carlton Avenue
Sale in Fort Greene 173 Carlton Avenue
$3,800,000
beds@1.5x Created with Sketch. 11 Bed
bath@1.5x Created with Sketch. 11 Bath
squarefoot@1.5x Created with Sketch. 2850 ft2
66 Rockwell Place #40DD
Rental in Fort Greene 66 Rockwell Place #40DD
$7,095 base rent Base rent doesn't include any fees. Visit listing for breakdown of costs and fees.
beds@1.5x Created with Sketch. 2 Bed
bath@1.5x Created with Sketch. 2 Bath
squarefoot@1.5x Created with Sketch. 1025 ft2
205 De Kalb Avenue #1
Rental in Fort Greene 205 De Kalb Avenue #1
$29,190 base rent Base rent doesn't include any fees. Visit listing for breakdown of costs and fees. Furnished
beds@1.5x Created with Sketch. 4 Bed
bath@1.5x Created with Sketch. 4 Bath
squarefoot@1.5x Created with Sketch. 2800 ft2
64 South Elliott Place #2B
Rental in Fort Greene 64 South Elliott Place #2B
$3,400 base rent Base rent doesn't include any fees. Visit listing for breakdown of costs and fees.
beds@1.5x Created with Sketch. 1 Bed
bath@1.5x Created with Sketch. 1 Bath
squarefoot@1.5x Created with Sketch. --- ft2
66 Rockwell Place 18J---J
Rental in Fort Greene 66 Rockwell Place 18J---J
$4,895 base rent Base rent doesn't include any fees. Visit listing for breakdown of costs and fees.
beds@1.5x Created with Sketch. 1 Bed
bath@1.5x Created with Sketch. 1 Bath
squarefoot@1.5x Created with Sketch. 683 ft2
180 Ashland Place #4609
Rental in Fort Greene 180 Ashland Place #4609
$3,850 base rent Base rent doesn't include any fees. Visit listing for breakdown of costs and fees.
beds@1.5x Created with Sketch. Studio
bath@1.5x Created with Sketch. 0 Bath
squarefoot@1.5x Created with Sketch. --- ft2
20 Rockwell Place #406Y
Rental in Fort Greene 20 Rockwell Place #406Y
$3,343 base rent Base rent doesn't include any fees. Visit listing for breakdown of costs and fees.
beds@1.5x Created with Sketch. Studio
bath@1.5x Created with Sketch. 0 Bath
squarefoot@1.5x Created with Sketch. --- ft2
151 Carlton Avenue #2J
Rental in Fort Greene 151 Carlton Avenue #2J
$3,500 base rent Base rent doesn't include any fees. Visit listing for breakdown of costs and fees.
beds@1.5x Created with Sketch. 1 Bed
bath@1.5x Created with Sketch. 1 Bath
squarefoot@1.5x Created with Sketch. --- ft2
20 Rockwell Place #1010V
Rental in Fort Greene 20 Rockwell Place #1010V
$3,758 base rent Base rent doesn't include any fees. Visit listing for breakdown of costs and fees.
beds@1.5x Created with Sketch. Studio
bath@1.5x Created with Sketch. 0 Bath
squarefoot@1.5x Created with Sketch. --- ft2
231 Clermont Avenue #1R
Rental in Fort Greene 231 Clermont Avenue #1R
$2,910 base rent Base rent doesn't include any fees. Visit listing for breakdown of costs and fees.
beds@1.5x Created with Sketch. Studio
bath@1.5x Created with Sketch. 0 Bath
squarefoot@1.5x Created with Sketch. --- ft2
View All Fort Greene Listings
See More