213 One-Bedroom Apartments for Sale in Bronx NY - Page 6
Co-op in Spuyten Duyvil
3015 Riverdale Avenue #2A$239,500- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Foxworth Realty
- $535,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 692 ft²
Listing by Bohemia Realty Group
Co-op in Riverdale
3333 Henry Hudson Parkway #4B$360,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 1,102 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Norwood
3535 Kings College Place #3F$175,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 725 ft²
Listing by Keller Williams NY Realty
Multifamily home in Soundview
1715a Lacombe Avenue #3B$203,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 616 ft²
Listing by Keller Williams Realty NYC Group
Co-op in Kingsbridge Heights
3363 Sedgewick Avenue #2D$169,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 700 ft²
Listing by ERA Insite Realty Services
Condo in Spuyten Duyvil
3614 Johnson Avenue #2B$415,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 850 ft²
Listing by Foxworth Realty
Co-op in Soundview
825 Morrison Avenue #5A$285,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 750 ft²
Listing by Locqube New York Inc
Co-op in Spuyten Duyvil
525 West 235th Street #4A$270,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 900 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Spuyten Duyvil
2400 Johnson Avenue #2F$298,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 950 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $500,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 650 ft²
Listing by Bohemia Realty Group
Co-op in Riverdale
5700 Arlington Avenue #20S$350,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 750 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Pelham Bay
1874 Pelham Parkway South #5B$199,999- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Keller Williams NYC
Co-op in Spuyten Duyvil
2621 Palisade Avenue #2G$300,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 750 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Spuyten Duyvil
3235 Cambridge Avenue #5J$269,999- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Co-op in Kingsbridge
315 West 232nd Street #2M$218,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 700 ft²
Listing by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NY Properties | Westchester
Co-op in Spuyten Duyvil
609 Kappock Street #3F$295,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath