320 One-Bedroom Apartments for Sale in New Jersey - Page 4
- $875,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 767 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens New Jersey Development Marketing
- $1,080,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 1,030 ft²
Condo in Paulus Hook
77 Hudson Street #23-3$875,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 744 ft²
Listing by Christie's International Real Estate Group
Condo in Union City
500 Central Avenue #504$375,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 767 ft²
Listing by Erealty Advisors, Inc.
Other type in Journal Square
201 Saint Pauls Avenue #12S$480,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 890 ft²
Listing by Jsq Realty, LLC
Condo in Historic Downtown
227 Christopher Columbus Drive #305B$425,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 617 ft²
Listing by Serhant New Jersey LLC
- $1,750,000
- 1 bed
- 2 baths
- 991 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Journal Square
118 Corbin Avenue #402$235,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 572 ft²
Listing by United Nova Realty LLC
Condo in Hoboken
501 Adams Street #5F$539,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 612 ft²
Listing by Christie's International Real Estate Group
Condo in Hoboken
1125 Maxwell Lane #471A$913,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 800 ft²
Listing by Compass New Jersey, LLC
Condo in Hoboken
124 Madison Street #A$550,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 500 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens New Jersey
Condo in Hoboken
1125 Maxwell Lane #471$913,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 800 ft²
Listing by Compass New Jersey, LLC
House in North Bergen
2601 Jane Street #401$530,000- 1 bed
- 2 baths
- 905 ft²
Listing by Keller Williams Valley Realty
Other type in North Bergen
7855 Blvd East #19G$489,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 894 ft²
Listing by Keller Williams Town Life
Condo in Paulus Hook
99 Hudson Street #3203$788,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 758 ft²
Listing by The Marketing Directors INC
Condo in Jersey City
208 Shearwater Ct West #45$360,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 960 ft²
Listing by Weichert Realtors
Condo in Historic Downtown
186 Wayne Street #225D$350,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 547 ft²
Listing by Christie's International Real Estate Group
Condo in Historic Downtown
167 Christopher Columbus Drive #3R$449,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 675 ft²
Listing by Keller Williams City Life Realty
Condo in Waterfront
88 Morgan Street #PH35$799,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 859 ft²
Listing by Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty
Condo in Paulus Hook
15 Warren Street #219$775,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 765 ft²
Listing by Hudson Digs Realty LLC
Condo in The Heights
96 Bowers Street #2L$375,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 529 ft²
Listing by Corcoran Sawyer Smith
Condo in Weehawken
29-33 51st Street #D4$385,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 700 ft²
Listing by Exclusive Properties Realty
Condo in Paulus Hook
99 Hudson Street #3305$785,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 775 ft²
Listing by The Marketing Directors INC
Multifamily home in Hoboken
842 Park Avenue #101$735,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 731 ft²
Listing by Corcoran Sawyer Smith
Other type in West New York
6600 Blvd East #5J$189,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 850 ft²
Condo in The Heights
147 New York Avenue #2L$400,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 700 ft²
Listing by Christie's International Real Estate Group
Condo in Waterfront
201 Luis M Marin Boulevard #4120$799,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 779 ft²
Listing by Compass New Jersey, LLC
Other type in West New York
6600 Blvd East #11J$270,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 850 ft²
Listing by Weichert Realtors
Other type in Jersey City
15 Enterprise Court #208$359,900- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 795 ft²
Listing by Weichert Realtors
Condo in Union City
500 Central Avenue #714$425,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 821 ft²
Listing by Corcoran Sawyer Smith
Condo in West Side
107 Kensington Avenue #102$235,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 605 ft²
Listing by The Thompson Realty Group LLC