265 One-Bedroom Apartments for Sale in All Upper West Side, Manhattan NY - Page 7
- $1,250,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 726 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $1,750,000
- 1 bed
- 2 baths
- 991 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Upper West Side
205 West 76th Street #1103$1,475,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 826 ft²
Listing by C Land Realty Co.
Condo in Lincoln Square
1 Central Park West #36E$1,995,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $1,555,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 787 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Upper West Side
235 West 75th Street #221$1,195,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 918 ft²
Listing by The RSP Companies
Co-op in Upper West Side
202 West 92nd Street #4R$699,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Lincoln Square
44 West 62nd Street #28C$1,399,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 1,050 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Co-op in Manhattan Valley
205 West 103rd Street #6C$548,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Coldwell Banker Realty
Condo in Manhattan Valley
220 Manhattan Avenue #1F$649,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 640 ft²
Listing by Aciman Realty LLC
Co-op in Upper West Side
111 West 94th Street #1A$750,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $1,555,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 787 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Lincoln Square
214 West 72nd Street #2B$1,295,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 855 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in Lincoln Square
45 West 67th Street #29C$1,350,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 720 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Co-op in Upper West Side
308 West 103rd Street #4F$610,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Howard Hanna NYC
- $1,325,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 781 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Co-op in Upper West Side
134 West 80th Street #PARLOR$799,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Ann Ferguson, LLC
Condo in Lincoln Square
10 West End Avenue #4D$1,195,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 877 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $1,325,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 781 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Lincoln Square
200 Riverside Boulevard #10L$1,499,000- 1 bed
- 2 baths
- 1,002 ft²
Listing by Maxwell Jacobs
- $935,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 607 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens Development Marketing
Co-op in Upper West Side
23 West 73rd Street #1504$1,795,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Carol E Levy
- $1,350,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 815 ft²
Listing by Toll Brothers
- $1,250,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 726 ft²
Listing by Corcoran