144 Two-Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Upper East Side, Manhattan NY - Page 13
Prices shown are base rent only and don't include any fees. Visit each listing to see a complete cost breakdown.
Rental unit in Lenox Hill
1113 York Avenue #PHD$16,500- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,800 ft²
Listing by Vector New York, LLC
Rental unit in Yorkville
332 East 95th Street #B1$4,000- 2 beds
- 1.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Alpha Properties NYC I LLC
Mixed-use Building in Yorkville
1639 First Avenue #1A$5,195- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Avenues Real Estate
- $12,500
$11,538 net effective base rent
1 month free·13-month lease- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,163 ft²
Listing by The Marketing Directors
Rental unit in Lenox Hill
1425 York Avenue #2B$4,100- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Metropolitan Property Group
Rental unit in Yorkville
201 East 86th Street #10A$11,250- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 950 ft²
Listing by The Blueground
Rental unit in Lenox Hill
345 East 65th Street #A1$5,095$4,564 net effective base rent
1.25 months free·12-month lease- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by City Wide Apartments
Rental unit in Yorkville
318 East 93rd Street #1B$4,750- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by City Wide Apartments
Upper East Side Rentals
Nearby Upper East Side
More