959 Two-Bedroom Apartments for Sale in Brooklyn NY - Page 20
- $2,225,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,327 ft²
Listing by CIM / LIVWRK
- $2,700,000
- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,471 ft²
Listing by Compass
Condo in Stuyvesant Heights
577 Madison Street #4B$1,025,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,128 ft²
Listing by Compass
House in Gerritsen Beach
22 Nova Court$500,000- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- 1,800 ft²
Listing by Island Advantage Realty
Co-op in Prospect Lefferts Gardens
590 Parkside Avenue #3AW$419,000- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- 750 ft²
Listing by Remax Real Estate Professionals
- $2,350,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,145 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Bensonhurst
1549 West 3rd Street #2R$639,000- 2 beds
- 1.5 baths
- 723 ft²
Listing by Winzone Realty Inc
- $2,349,690
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,145 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Hybrid in Brighton Beach
3015 Brighton 6th Street #9B$689,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,087 ft²
Listing by High Class Realty SB LLC
Condo in Crown Heights
811 Classon Avenue #3D$899,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 698 ft²
Listing by MUVMUV CONSULTING INC
Condo in Gravesend
2286 Cropsey Avenue #21H$871,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 770 ft²
Listing by Bayview Marketing Group
- $1,165,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 911 ft²
Listing by Nest Seekers International
Condo in Gravesend
2286 Cropsey Avenue #19H$856,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 770 ft²
Listing by Bayview Marketing Group
Condo in Gravesend
2286 Cropsey Avenue #8H$775,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 770 ft²
Listing by Bayview Marketing Group
Condo in Gravesend
2286 Cropsey Avenue #6F$918,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 946 ft²
Listing by Bayview Marketing Group
- $2,750,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,191 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Bensonhurst
8405 19th Avenue #1B$879,000- 2 beds
- 3 baths
- 2,114 ft²
Listing by Ben Bay Realty Co. of Bay Ridge
Condo in Coney Island
601 Surf Avenue #18E$759,000- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- 921 ft²
Listing by Maximillion Realty, Inc.
- $850,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Crown Heights
736 Prospect Place #PHA$1,695,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,452 ft²
Listing by FIND Real Estate
- $2,545,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,175 ft²
Listing by Two Trees Management
Condo in Flatbush
567 Ocean Avenue #B802$1,100,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 984 ft²
Listing by Fultonex Realty LLC
Condo in Homecrest
2218 Ocean Avenue #5A$722,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 819 ft²
Listing by Remax Top Nest Real Estate
Co-op in Park Slope
9 Prospect Park West #1A$1,895,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,200 ft²
Listing by Keller Williams Realty Empire
- $1,820,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,155 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Brooklyn Sales
Nearby Brooklyn
More