209 Two-Bedroom Apartments for Sale in Lenox Hill, Manhattan NY - Page 4
Condo in Lenox Hill
200 East 66th Street #D206$1,675,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,134 ft²
Listing by Scrimale Realty
- $3,825,000
- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,741 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Lenox Hill
435 East 76th Street #6A$2,150,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,658 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Co-op in Lenox Hill
176 East 71st Street #14D$2,200,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Condo in Lenox Hill
404 East 76th Street #8C$1,445,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,119 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Co-op in Lenox Hill
401 East 65th Street #15C$1,295,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Lenox Hill
118 East 60th Street #31G$1,175,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,350 ft²
Listing by Qwest Residential Downtown LLC
- $2,950,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,382 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condop in Lenox Hill
343 East 74th Street #15D$1,095,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Alta Real Estate
Condo in Lenox Hill
515 East 72nd Street #4B$1,600,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,122 ft²
Listing by FIND Real Estate
Co-op in Lenox Hill
930 5th Avenue #11A$6,250,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Co-op in Lenox Hill
860 Fifth Avenue #8FG$2,350,000- 2 beds
- 3 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in Lenox Hill
530 East 76th Street #33H$2,098,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,371 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Co-op in Lenox Hill
175 East 62nd Street #8C$1,150,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,550 ft²
Listing by Nicola A Nicoletta, LREB
Condop in Lenox Hill
21 East 61st Street #4C$4,495,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,434 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $2,575,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,272 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Lenox Hill Sales
Nearby Lenox Hill