39 Two-Bedroom Apartments for Sale in NYC
Zoned for J.H.S. 062 Ditmas
- $950,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $849,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Windsor Terrace
207 Prospect Park South West #3C$995,000- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Ditmas Park
1702 Newkirk Avenue #4A$900,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 850 ft²
Listing by Poljan Properties Inc.
Co-op in Windsor Terrace
81 Ocean Parkway #2G$836,000- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- 1,200 ft²
Listing by Solid State Properties
- $1,960,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,155 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Ditmas Park
1600 Beverley Road #2A$1,325,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,236 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $850,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Co-op in Windsor Terrace
185 Prospect Park South West #301$1,250,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,334 ft²
Listing by Compass
- $850,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $910,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $840,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $2,750,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,191 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Co-op in Ditmas Park
415 Argyle Road #2L$1,090,000- 2 beds
- 1.5 baths
- 1,266 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Kensington
233 Ocean Parkway #7A$1,250,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,341 ft²
Listing by Digs Realty Group
- $910,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Co-op in Kensington
540 Ocean Parkway #6D$699,000- 2 beds
- 1.5 baths
- 1,200 ft²
Listing by Metropolitan Brokers Inc.
- $849,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Ditmas Park
355 Stratford Road #5C$1,060,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,014 ft²
Listing by Keller Williams Realty Empire
- $840,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Co-op in Kensington
300 Ocean Parkway #6L$550,000- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- 900 ft²
Listing by Thomas Lipovetsky, LREB
- $850,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $1,820,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,155 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
- $970,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Corcoran