23 Two-Bedroom Apartments for Sale in NYC
Zoned for P.S. 084 Lillian Weber
Condo in Upper West Side
76 West 85th Street #5C$1,500,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Co-op in Upper West Side
215 West 92nd Street #10D$1,250,000- 2 beds
- 1.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Upper West Side
165 West 91st Street #3C$1,840,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,068 ft²
Listing by Bizzarro Agency
- $2,750,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,191 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Co-op in Upper West Side
300 Central Park West #5C$3,395,000- 2 beds
- 3 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in Upper West Side
203 West 90th Street #7H$2,950,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,562 ft²
Listing by Compass
Co-op in Upper West Side
160 Riverside Drive #16D$1,950,000- 2 beds
- 1.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Upper West Side
74 West 85th Street #5$1,299,999- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- 841 ft²
Listing by Howard Hanna NYC
Co-op in Upper West Side
215 West 91st Street #47$1,250,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,100 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Upper West Side
250 West 90th Street #5K$1,625,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,280 ft²
Listing by Stephen P. Wald
Condo in Upper West Side
215 West 90th Street #8G$1,695,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Roxann Realty LLC
Condo in Upper West Side
165 West 91st Street #7E$2,500,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,582 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Co-op in Upper West Side
320 Central Park West #8N$1,770,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in Upper West Side
215 West 90th Street #3F$1,675,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,312 ft²
Listing by Roxann Realty LLC
Condo in Upper West Side
220 West 93rd Street #12A$2,569,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,797 ft²
Listing by The Millstein Group, LLC.
- $1,820,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,155 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Upper West Side
220 West 93rd Street #12A$2,569,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,797 ft²
Listing by Corcoran