244 Three-Bedroom Apartments for Sale in NYC - Page 5
Zoned for J.H.S. 167 Robert F. Wagner
- $3,700,000
- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,908 ft²
Listing by CORE
- $7,400,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,540 ft²
Listing by CORE
Condo in Upper East Side
126 East 86th Street #5B$3,450,000- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,700 ft²
Listing by Compass
Co-op in Lenox Hill
205 East 63rd Street #11WDC$1,180,000- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 2,000 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Lenox Hill
530 East 76th Street #35H36H$4,998,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,441 ft²
Listing by Keller Williams NYC
Co-op in Lenox Hill
370 East 76th Street #A1501$1,795,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $3,600,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,798 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Lenox Hill
21 East 66th Street #8W$5,295,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,000 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Co-op in Yorkville
201 East 79th Street #4C$1,590,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Yorkville
55 East End Avenue #12HJ$2,550,000- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Condo in Upper East Side
157 East 84th Street #THA$4,495,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 4,348 ft²
Listing by Compass
Co-op in Upper East Side
983 Park Avenue #12A$5,800,000- 3 beds
- 4 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Carnegie Hill
19 East 88th Street #PHD$5,995,000- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Howard Hanna NYC
Condo in Upper East Side
150 East 85th Street #8ABC$1,984,000- 3 beds
- 4 baths
- 1,798 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Co-op in Lenox Hill
150 East 61st Street #2E$1,100,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Andreas R Metzger LREB
- $4,595,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 2,079 ft²
Listing by ASF 61 LLC
Co-op in Lenox Hill
129 East 69th Street #2/3A$3,495,000- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
- $2,899,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,622 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Upper East Side
171 East 84th Street #22C$2,295,000- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,253 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in Yorkville
245 East 93rd Street #19H$1,895,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,357 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Co-op in Lenox Hill
167 East 61st Street #24C$2,500,000- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,600 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condop in Yorkville
333 East 91st Street #8A$2,395,000- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,810 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Lenox Hill
188 East 78th Street #15A$4,200,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,068 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Condo in Lenox Hill
205 East 59th Street #17C$2,695,000- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Condo in Upper East Side
900 Park Avenue #5BC$5,000,000- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,890 ft²
Listing by Modlin Group
Co-op in Lenox Hill
115 East 67th Street #8B$2,895,000- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $4,320,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,650 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.