97 All Upper West Side, Manhattan NY Condos for Sale - Page 2
With 3 bedrooms
Condo in Upper West Side
225 West 86th Street #710$6,750,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,447 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $4,600,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,045 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Upper West Side
203 West 90th Street PENTHOUSE-E$3,399,999- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Lincoln Square
80 Columbus Circle #72A$11,895,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,413 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Manhattan Valley
478 Central Park West #5B$2,600,000- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,579 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
- $3,995,000
- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 2,122 ft²
Listing by Reuveni LLC
- $5,850,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,722 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $5,850,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,722 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Lincoln Square
50 West 66th Street #15A$6,850,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,097 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $4,600,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,045 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Upper West Side
595 West End Avenue #7C$2,350,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,404 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $5,950,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 2,662 ft²
Listing by Compass
Condo in Upper West Side
101 West 79th Street #6DE$5,495,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,108 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $3,650,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 1,996 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Upper West Side
498 West End Avenue #3C$3,375,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Coldwell Banker Warburg
Condo in Upper West Side
20 West 84th Street #3D$1,580,000- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,562 ft²
Listing by Bond New York
- $3,570,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 1,705 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Upper West Side
222 Riverside Drive #2B$3,150,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,000 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Manhattan Valley
478 Central Park West #1A$1,895,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,525 ft²
Listing by Nest Seekers International
Condo in Lincoln Square
555 West 59th Street #15B$2,750,000- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,689 ft²
Listing by Keller Williams NYC
Condo in Lincoln Square
555 West 59th Street #32B$3,400,000- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 2,000 ft²
Listing by Magnetic
- $4,600,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,045 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $4,850,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,168 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Upper West Side
2109 Broadway #8144$2,950,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 2,109 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in Upper West Side
110 West 86th Street #5A$1,895,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,360 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Upper West Side
110 West 86th Street #5A$1,895,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,372 ft²
Listing by FIND Real Estate
- $7,750,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,655 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Lincoln Square
80 Riverside Boulevard #15B$4,095,000- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 2,176 ft²
Listing by Reserve
Condo in Upper West Side
303 West 80th Street #2B$3,750,000- 3 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 2,165 ft²
Listing by The Agency
Condo in Lincoln Square
60 Riverside Boulevard #2011$4,195,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,000 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condop in Upper West Side
221 West 82nd Street #12G$3,295,000- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $2,350,000
- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,222 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens Development Marketing
Condo in Upper West Side
498 West End Avenue #4B$4,200,000- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 2,135 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Upper West Side
130 West 79th Street #17A$2,550,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,138 ft²
Listing by Compass
Condo in Upper West Side
225 West 86th Street #910$6,550,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,444 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condop in Lincoln Square
344 West 72nd Street #608$4,000,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,280 ft²
Listing by FIND Real Estate
- $3,650,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 1,996 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Lincoln Square
80 Columbus Circle #NT73B$15,950,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,910 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty