3,429 Manhattan NY Accessed Apartments for Sale - Page 3
Described as 'accessed'
- $9,225,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,559 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $3,950,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 1,836 ft²
Listing by One Wall Street Sales LLC
- $19,150,000
- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 4,654 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $17,950,000
- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 3,897 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $3,600,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,798 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
- $16,100,000
- 4 beds
- 4 baths
- 3,828 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Midtown
111 West 57th Street #12N$12,500,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 3,535 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Condo in Fulton/Seaport
99 John Street #419$889,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 784 ft²
Listing by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices New York Properties
Mixed-use Building in Central Harlem
2286 Adam C Powell Boulevard$1,400,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 3,960 ft²
Listing by Reyes & Elsamad Real Estate Group
- $8,100,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,295 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Three-family home in West Village
90 Charles Street$20,000,000- 4 beds
- 3 baths
- 5,254 ft²
Listing by Bond New York
Co-op in Upper West Side
11 Riverside Drive #9CW$995,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Financial District
3 Hanover Square #23B$1,895,000- 4 beds
- 3 baths
- 2,400 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Co-op in Hudson Heights
720 Fort Washington Avenue #4B$1,125,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Bizzarro Agency
- $4,775,000
- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,675 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Co-op in Lenox Hill
2 East 70th Street MAISONETTE$22,500,000- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $1,495,000
- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 842 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $1,255,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 628 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Two-family home in Central Harlem
63 West 128th Street #T$1,999,999- 5 beds
- 3 baths
- 2,400 ft²
Listing by Compass
House in Murray Hill
4 Sniffen Court CARRIAGE-HOUSE$4,000,000- 2 beds
- 1.5 baths
- 2,200 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Co-op in Lenox Hill
333 East 68th Street #PHC$5,500,000- 6 beds