369 Upper East Side, Manhattan NY Amenities Including Apartments for Sale - Page 6
Described as 'amenities including'
- $7,250,000
- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 3,270 ft²
Listing by Zeckendorf Marketing
- $13,750,000
- 5 beds
- 5.5 baths
- 4,038 ft²
Listing by Zeckendorf Marketing
Condo in Lenox Hill
304 East 65th Street #PH$6,500,000- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 4,630 ft²
Listing by MYNY Residential
- $2,695,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,577 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Lenox Hill
200 East 66th Street #D206$1,675,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,134 ft²
Listing by Scrimale Realty
- $18,500,000
- 5 beds
- 5.5 baths
- 4,230 ft²
Listing by Compass
Co-op in Carnegie Hill
1349 Lexington Avenue #2E$2,195,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in Yorkville
200 East 89th Street #42A$1,895,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,011 ft²
Listing by City Connections Realty
Condo in Lenox Hill
737 Park Avenue #5C$8,400,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,915 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Co-op in Lenox Hill
29 East 64th Street #10C$2,750,000- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Christie's International Real Estate Group, LLC
- $4,595,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 2,079 ft²
Listing by ASF 61 LLC
Condo in Upper East Side
126 East 86th Street #5B$3,450,000- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,700 ft²
Listing by Compass
Co-op in Lenox Hill
167 East 61st Street #12AB$3,200,000- 4 beds
- 2.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices New York Properties
- $1,925,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,090 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Carnegie Hill
120 East 87th Street #R14J$675,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- 485 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
- $7,400,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,540 ft²
Listing by CORE
Condo in Lenox Hill
404 East 76th Street #8C$1,445,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,119 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $8,800,000
- 5 beds