Skip Navigation
Printed from StreetEasy.com at 11:22 PM, May 18 2026
View map

Arden Heights

Located in South Shore, Staten Island

What's Close by?

Arden Heights
$403 per ft² (avg.)
South Shore
$454 per ft² (avg.)
Greenridge
Huguenot
$530 per ft² (avg.)
Woodrow
$318 per ft² (avg.)

Photos in Arden Heights

Availability & value

Prices displayed are median values

CondosCo-ops
Studios
1 Bed
2 Beds
3 Beds
3+ Beds
New devsRentals
Studios
1 Bed
2 Beds
3 Beds
3+ Beds

3 Listings For Sale

median: $565,000 | $400 per ft² | 1,605 ft²   View All Listings

  • 667 Ilyssa Way #1
    $350,000 for sale
    1 bed 1+ bath 929 ft²
    House in Arden Heights
  • 136 Erika Loop
    $850,000 for sale
    4 beds 4 baths 2,536 ft²
    Multi-family in Arden Heights
  • 278 Ilyssa Way
    $545,000 for sale
    3 beds 3.5 baths 1,510 ft²
    House in Arden Heights
  • 32 Aspen Knolls Way
    $518,000 for sale
    2 beds 1.5 baths 1,354 ft²
    Townhouse in Arden Heights