Skip Navigation
Printed from StreetEasy.com at 11:23 PM, May 18 2026
View map

Eltingville

Located in South Shore, Staten Island

What's Close by?

Eltingville
$461 per ft² (avg.)
South Shore
$454 per ft² (avg.)
Great Kills
$428 per ft² (avg.)
Annadale
$498 per ft² (avg.)
Greenridge

Photos in Eltingville

Availability & value

Prices displayed are median values

CondosCo-ops
Studios
1 Bed
2 Beds
3 Beds
3+ Beds
New devsRentals
Studios
1 Bed
2 Beds
3 Beds
3+ Beds

7 Listings For Sale

median: $799,999 | $457 per ft² | 1,764 ft²   View All Listings