57 Upper East Side, Manhattan NY Attractive Apartments for Sale - Page 2
Described as 'attractive'
Townhouse in Lenox Hill
167 East 74th Street$9,800,000- 8 beds
- 6.5 baths
- 6,406 ft²
Listing by Christie's International Real Estate Group, LLC
Mixed-use Building in Lenox Hill
38 East 63rd Street$14,500,000- Studio
- 2+ baths
- 8,700 ft²
Listing by Modlin Group
Condo in Upper East Side
949 Park Avenue DUPLEX-1$4,250,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,988 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Co-op in Lenox Hill
420 East 72nd Street #12E$475,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices New York Properties
- $3,975,000
- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,663 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Co-op in Lenox Hill
120 East 79th Street #7E$500,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Fiamma De Nardo, LREB
Co-op in Lenox Hill
167 East 61st Street 10C/11C$3,675,000- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 3,200 ft²
Listing by FIND Real Estate
Co-op in Lenox Hill
233 East 69th Street #5E$608,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Terrace Sotheby's International Realty
Co-op in Yorkville
10 Gracie Square #3/4C$8,950,000- 3 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 5,200 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Co-op in Carnegie Hill
27 East 95th Street #3E$2,250,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Co-op in Carnegie Hill
1175 Park Avenue #13A$11,250,000- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Co-op in Yorkville
239 East 79th Street #8A$1,195,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Akam Sales and Brokerage
- $2,950,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,382 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Co-op in Yorkville
501 East 79th Street #2EF$3,950,000- 4 beds
- 3.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Upper East Side
179 East 79th Street #4CD$1,500,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Co-op in Upper East Side
1016 5th Avenue #11AC$17,500,000- 4 beds
- 5.5 baths
- 5,525 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Co-op in Upper East Side
993 Park Avenue #4E$5,450,000- 4 beds
- 3.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
House in Lenox Hill
225 East 62nd Street$4,995,000- 4 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 3,434 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Co-op in Carnegie Hill
114 East 98th Street #2E$289,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Corley Realty Group
Condo in Lenox Hill
823 Park Avenue #4$12,750,000- 5 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 4,184 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Condo in Yorkville
90 East End Avenue #10B$2,405,000- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 2,172 ft²
Listing by Island Advantage Realty
Co-op in Upper East Side
178 East 80th Street #1F$579,999- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $2,695,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,577 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Upper East Side Sales
Nearby Upper East Side
More