1,113 Manhattan NY Backsplashes Apartments for Sale
Described as 'backsplashes'
- $1,805,000
- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- 782 ft²
Listing by One Realty Global Corp
- $18,495,000
- 3 beds
- 3+ baths
- 3,933 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
- $1,350,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 596 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Hudson Square
15 Renwick Street #201$2,900,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,498 ft²
Listing by FIND Real Estate
- $2,899,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,622 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Co-op in Upper West Side
370 Riverside Drive #5A$2,200,000- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condop in Lenox Hill
420 East 64th Street #W9E$869,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
- $5,750,000
- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 2,345 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Lenox Hill
300 East 64th Street #27C$1,249,500- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Keller Williams NYC
Condo in Upper West Side
535 West End Avenue #3A$7,500,000- 5 beds
- 5.5 baths
- 4,396 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $1,805,000
- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- 782 ft²
Listing by One Realty Global Corp
- $3,550,000
- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,667 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $13,250,000
- 5 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 3,815 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $14,500,000
- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 3,815 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $2,575,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,272 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $23,750,000
- 6 beds
- 6.5 baths
- 5,520 ft²
Listing by Compass
- $2,350,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,145 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Co-op in Lenox Hill
135 East 74th Street #3C$795,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in South Harlem
300 West 122nd Street #5R$615,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- 489 ft²
Listing by Keller Williams NYC
Condo in Carnegie Hill
134 East 93rd Street #8B$3,295,000- 4 beds
- 3 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $5,950,000
- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 2,410 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Lenox Hill
179 East 78th Street #2C$460,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in Midtown
111 West 57th Street #12N$12,500,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 3,535 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Co-op in Hell's Kitchen
310 West 56th Street #9E$530,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $5,650,000
- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 2,610 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $1,495,000
- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 842 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Two-family home in Upper West Side
120 West 87th Street #TH$6,850,000- 6 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 4,950 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
- $1,075,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 589 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Manhattan Sales
Nearby Manhattan
More