408 Manhattan NY Beamed Ceilings Apartments for Sale - Page 9
Described as 'beamed ceilings'
- $2,050,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 706 ft²
Listing by Reuveni LLC
Condo in Upper West Side
165 West 91st Street #7E$2,500,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,582 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $1,255,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 628 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Co-op in Turtle Bay
146 East 49th Street #2B$699,000- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Keller Williams NYC
- $1,999,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 706 ft²
Listing by Reuveni LLC
Co-op in Yorkville
215 East 79th Street #7F$759,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 925 ft²
Listing by Platinum Forbes Global Properties
Co-op in Turtle Bay
146 East 49th Street #9B$1,075,000- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- 860 ft²
Listing by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices New York Properties
- $1,999,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 720 ft²
Listing by Reuveni LLC
Co-op in Hell's Kitchen
521 West 47th Street #3B$1,199,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 1,125 ft²
Listing by Compass
Condop in Upper West Side
221 West 82nd Street #12G$3,295,000- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in Financial District
50 Pine Street #PH12N$1,795,000- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 2,202 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $4,320,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,650 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Townhouse in Upper West Side
311 West 84th Street$4,495,000- 4 beds
- 9 baths
- 5,490 ft²
Listing by Leslie J. Garfield
Condo in West Village
302 West 12th Street #10H$2,295,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Condo in Lenox Hill
502 Park Avenue #6H$3,950,000- 4 beds
- 3 baths
- 2,055 ft²
Listing by Trump International Realty
- $2,200,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 720 ft²
Listing by Reuveni LLC
Condo in Financial District
80 John Street #11C$1,650,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,412 ft²
Listing by Nest Seekers International
Co-op in Hell's Kitchen
325 West 45th Street #312$550,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Lenox Hill
140 East 63rd Street #14B$4,750,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,606 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $2,100,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 781 ft²
Listing by Reuveni LLC
- $4,850,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,864 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Co-op in NoMad
425 Park Avenue South #3C$875,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 1,000 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Manhattan Sales
Nearby Manhattan
More