170 Manhattan NY Beginning Apartments for Sale
Described as 'beginning'
- $1,400,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 769 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
- $1,595,000
- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,920 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Co-op in Murray Hill
20 East 35th Street #7BC$1,295,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condop in Lenox Hill
420 East 64th Street #W9E$869,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Co-op in Hell's Kitchen
325 West 45th Street #519$575,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Howard Hanna NYC
- $2,350,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,145 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Co-op in Upper West Side
320 Riverside Drive #PH16B$2,195,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Co-op in Upper West Side
789 West End Avenue #3B$1,295,000- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in Lincoln Square
30 West 61st Street #6D$1,499,999- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,100 ft²
Listing by FIND Real Estate
Condo in Upper Carnegie Hill
1280 Fifth Avenue #10A$1,949,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,705 ft²
Listing by Compass
Co-op in Hell's Kitchen
420 West 46th Street #2R$2,650,000- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $2,320,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 793 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $10,600,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,346 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Co-op in Greenwich Village
60 East 9th Street #435$450,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Hamilton Heights
370 Convent Avenue #4B$975,000- 2 beds
- 1.5 baths
- 1,100 ft²
Listing by Bohemia Realty Group
- $1,960,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,155 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Co-op in Greenwich Village
39 East 12th Street #410$895,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Tribeca
30 Park Place #47C$2,595,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 1,108 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $1,940,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 657 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Lower East Side
287 East Houston Street #7B$1,350,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 750 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $1,595,000
- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,920 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $2,700,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,230 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Upper West Side
272 West 86th Street #3E$3,695,000- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 2,283 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $1,300,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 628 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Hell's Kitchen
406 West 45th Street #PHA$2,395,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,074 ft²
Listing by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices New York Properties
Manhattan Sales
Nearby Manhattan
More