519 Brooklyn NY Blend Apartments for Rent - Page 12
Described as 'blend'
Prices shown are base rent only and don't include any fees. Visit each listing to see a complete cost breakdown.
Mixed-use Building in Stuyvesant Heights
523 Halsey Street #3$3,700- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Owner
- $7,450
$6,877 net effective base rent
1 month free·13-month lease- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by MNS
- $7,175
$5,253 net effective base rent
3.75 months free·14-month lease- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Twin Group
- $4,735
$4,059 net effective base rent
2 months free·14-month lease- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Nancy Packes Inc.
Rental unit in Stuyvesant Heights
180 Bainbridge Street #407$3,395$3,112 net effective base rent
1 month free·12-month lease- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Compass
- $3,375
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by LL Real Estate Services
- $2,765
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by LL Real Estate Services
Rental unit in Greenpoint
1 Eagle Street #2PH4H$6,770$6,432 net effective base rent
0.5 months free·10-month lease- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Brookfield NYC
Rental unit in Sheepshead Bay
1524 Sheepshead Bay Road #12E$5,039- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Sovereign Realty NYC
- $2,750
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Manhattan Realty Group
- $4,097
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Twin Group
Rental unit in Downtown Brooklyn
540 Fulton Street #38J$9,090$8,333 net effective base rent
1 month free·12-month lease- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,252 ft²
Listing by Dalan Rentals
Rental unit in Coney Island
2971 Shell Road #529$3,400$2,914 net effective base rent
2 months free·14-month lease- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 730 ft²
Listing by One Stop Management LLC