238 Brooklyn NY Brownstone Apartments for Rent - Page 14
Described as 'Brownstone '
Prices shown are base rent only and don't include any fees. Visit each listing to see a complete cost breakdown.
- $5,905
$5,413 net effective base rent
1 month free·12-month lease- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Fetner Properties
Rental unit in Gowanus
130 Second Street #13F$4,350$3,625 net effective base rent
2 months free·12-month lease- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Compass
Rental unit in Fort Greene
80 Dekalb Avenue #21A$4,251- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Mirador Real Estate
- $5,340
$4,577 net effective base rent
2 months free·14-month lease- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Nancy Packes Inc.
- $7,650
$7,062 net effective base rent
1 month free·13-month lease- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by MNS
Three-family home in Clinton Hill
64 Putnam Avenue #1B$7,500- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Nest Seekers International
Four-family home in Stuyvesant Heights
523a Hancock Street #3$3,850- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Highline Residential
Rental unit in Stuyvesant Heights
360 Decatur Street #2B$3,650- 3 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Capital Ventures Group LLC
Three-family home in Stuyvesant Heights
712 Macon Street #1$7,350- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,620 ft²
Listing by Owner
Rental unit in Bedford-Stuyvesant
253 Jefferson Avenue #4$3,800- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by 3 Quincy Corp.
Rental unit in Stuyvesant Heights
1110 De Kalb Avenue #7A$3,200- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Coroi Corp