Skip Navigation

$6,900

for rent

Base rent only. For total monthly price and additional fees, see .

No longer available 8/17/2023

- ft²

5 rooms

3 beds

2 baths

Under NYC law, you can't be charged a broker fee if you didn't hire a broker.

Learn more

Listed by

Licensed Real Estate Salesperson

Oxford Property Group

This home has been saved by 28 users.

Listing by Oxford Property Group, Limited Liability Broker, 401 New Karner Road, Albany, NY 12205

Unavailable

No longer available on 8/17/2023

Days on market

29 days

Last price change

↓ $100 (-1.4%) on 8/11/23

About

-Broker Fee Apply-

Amazing location !

Spacious, Charming beautifully renovated modern True 3 Bedroom 1.5 bath with in unit washer/dryer , exposed bricks walls , king & queen sized bedrooms, large living room , tall ceilings , ample closet space , granite counter top , modern open kitchen , dishwasher , mw, stainless steel appliances, large windows
Located in Prime Nolita on Elizabeth just steps away...

Policies

Sorry, policy info isn’t available right now. Check back later.

About the building

113 Elizabeth Street

113 Elizabeth Street, New York, NY 10013

Rental building in Little Italy

10 units

5 stories

1900 built

Property history

Prices shown are base rent only. For total monthly price and additional fees, see .

DateBase rentEvent

11/16/2023

$6,900

No longer available

8/17/2023

$6,900

Temporarily off market

8/11/2023

$6,900

Price decreased by 1%

8/9/2023

$7,000

Price decreased by 2%

8/7/2023

$7,150

Price decreased by 1%

Past listing photos

Explore Little Italy

Transit

LocationDistance

BDat Grand St

0.12 miles

JZat Bowery

0.13 miles

6at Spring St

0.22 miles

JNQRWZ6at Canal St

0.23 miles

RWat Prince St

0.36 miles

Similar Homes looks at ad spend and other factors like location, price, and number of beds and baths.