Skip Navigation

$549,000

for sale

Delisted 10/19/2023

1,380 ft²

$397 per ft²

6 rooms

3 beds

12 baths

Seller's agent

Licensed Associate Real Estate Broker

REMAX Elite

This home has been saved by 2 users.

Listing by REMAX Elite, Limited Liability Broker, 7001 Amboy Road, Staten Island, NY 10307

Common charges

$250/mo

Estimated payment

$3,357/mo

Taxes

$325/mo

Policies

Sorry, policy info isn’t available right now. Check back later.

About the building

15 Melissa Street

15 Melissa Street, Staten Island, NY 10314

Condo building in Graniteville

- units

- stories

- built

Property history

  • Price Change: No changes
  • Days on market: 11 days
DatePriceEvent

10/19/2023

$549,000

Delisted by REMAX Elite

10/8/2023

$549,000

Listed by REMAX Elite

Explore Graniteville

Schools

District 31

Schools zoned for this address:

P.S. 022 Graniteville

PK, 0K, 01, 02, 03, 04, 05, SE