Skip Navigation

$5,995

for rent

Base rent only. For total monthly price and additional fees, see .

Rented 3/25/2023

670 ft²

$107 per ft²

1 room

1 bed

1 bath

Under NYC law, you can't be charged a broker fee if you didn't hire a broker.

Learn more

Listed by

Licensed Real Estate Salesperson

OB International Real Estate

Licensed Real Estate Broker

OB International Real Estate

This home has been saved by 12 users.

Listing by OB International Real Estate, Limited Liability Broker, 120 West 45th Street, Ny, NY 10036

Unavailable

Rented on 3/25/2023

Days on market

82 days

Last price change

↓ $455 (-7.1%) on 2/25/23

About

Fully Furnished for a minimum of 45 days short stay or longer. Bring your suitcase and we will take care of the rest! Luxurious Famous Hell's Kitchen Condo!! Stunning Gracious luxury living space and a luxurious master bedroom. WASHER/ DRYER IN UNIT! 24/7 doorman and concierge with top of the line amenities, gym, roof terrace, yoga room, furnished resident lounge, conference room and work center,...

About the building

416 West 52nd Street

416 West 52nd Street, New York, NY 10019

Condo building in Hell's Kitchen

156 units

8 stories

1940 built

Property history

Prices shown are base rent only. For total monthly price and additional fees, see .

DateBase rentEvent

3/25/2023

$5,995

Rented by OB International Real Estate

2/25/2023

$5,995

Price decreased by 7%

1/28/2023

$6,450

Listed by OB International Real Estate

1/22/2023

$6,450

No longer available

12/27/2022

$6,450

Listed by OB International Real Estate

Past listing photos

Explore Hell's Kitchen

Transit

LocationDistance

CEat 50th St

0.22 miles

ABCD1at 59th St–Columbus Circle

0.32 miles

1at 50th St

0.34 miles

BDEat 7th Av

0.35 miles

NRWat 49th St

0.4 miles

Similar Homes looks at ad spend and other factors like location, price, and number of beds and baths.