$665,000
for sale
1,008 ft²
$659 per ft²
5 rooms
2 beds
1 bath
Condo
- Shore Acres
Resale
Learn more about this home by contacting a buyer’s agent.
Benefits of a buyer’s agent:
Represents your needs
Negotiates the deal
Supports the closing process
Listing by Remax Edge, Limited Liability Broker, 651 Willowbrook Road, Staten Island, NY 10314
Common charges
$252/mo
Estimated payment
$3,622/mo
Taxes
No info
Tax abatement
No info
About
Seller’s agent
Description
Located in the serene Hills North Condominium community near the Verrazzano Bridge, this meticulously upgraded townhouse offers modern comfort and convenience. The main level features a spacious open-concept living and dining area, a stylishly renovated kitchen with full appliances, a half-bath, and an in-unit washer/dryer. The second floor includes two bright bedrooms, a modern full bathroom, and a walk-up attic for extra storage.
Policies
Sorry, policy info isn’t available right now. Check back later.
Home features
No info on home features
Building amenities
No info on building amenities
About the building
94 North Drive
94 North Drive, Staten Island, NY 10305
- units
- stories
- built
Property history
- Price Change: No changes
- Days on market: 23 days
| Date | Price | Event |
|---|---|---|
4/22/2026 | $665,000 | Listed by Remax Edge |
Explore Shore Acres
Schools
District 31
Schools zoned for this address:
0K, 01, 02, 03, 04, 05, SE