$3,000,000
for sale
No longer available 11/9/2014
1,200 ft²
$2,500 per ft²
3 rooms
2 beds
1 bath
Condo
- Lenox Hill
Seller's agent
Kwnyc Specialist
Keller Williams NYC
This home has been saved by 1 user.
Listing by Keller Williams NYC, Limited Liability Broker | Brokerage Listing ID: 102826
Common charges
No info
Estimated payment
$15,203/mo
St. Tropez
340 East 64th Street, New York, NY 10065
300 units
35 stories
1965 built
For sale
7 available units for saleFor rent
0 available units for rentDocuments and permits
View documents and permitsProperty history
- Price Change: No changes
- Days on market: 9 days
| Date | Price | Event |
|---|---|---|
11/9/2014 | $3,000,000 | No longer available |
10/31/2014 | $3,000,000 | Listed by Keller Williams NYC |
Explore Lenox Hill
Transit
| Location | Distance |
|---|---|
NRW456at Lexington Av/59th St | 0.3 miles |
Qat 72nd St | 0.3 miles |
FQat Lexington Av/63rd St | 0.36 miles |
6at 68th St–Hunter College | 0.4 miles |
EM6at Lexington Av–53rd St | 0.57 miles |