Skip Navigation

$3,995,000

for sale

2,800 ft²

$1,426 per ft²

5 rooms

3 beds

2.5 baths

Seller's agent

Licensed Associate Real Estate Broker

Compass

Open House

Sun, May 17 (12–1 PM ET), by appt only

Listing by Compass, Corporate Broker, 110 5th Avenue, New York, NY 10011

Listing updated in the last 2 days

Maintenance fees

$4,477/mo

Estimated payment

$24,722/mo

Description

Want drama, light, and space? Do not miss this renovated, expansive 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath duplex loft at the coveted crossroads of Tribeca and SoHo.

This prewar beauty is flooded with light from oversized eastern, western, and southern windows with rare triple exposures. Original hardwood floors, classic moldings, and graceful 11-foot cove ceilings preserve the home’s architectural character, while a...

The Collect Pond House

366 Broadway, New York, NY 10013

Co-op building inTribeca

39 units

12 stories

1909 built

Property history

  • Price Change: No changes
  • Days on market: Listed today
DatePriceEvent

5/13/2026

$3,995,000

Listed by Compass