Skip Navigation

$2,800,000

for sale

1,076 ft²

$2,602 per ft²

3 rooms

1 bed

1.5 baths

1 Open house

Tue, May 26

12–12:45 PM ET

By appt only

Listing by Douglas Elliman, Limited Liability Broker, 575 Madison Avenue -, New York, NY 10022 | Brokerage Listing ID: 23834275

Listing updated in the last 2 days

Common charges

$2,850/mo

Estimated payment

$21,630/mo

Taxes

$2,602/mo

Description

True luxury in Location Space Touch and Feel

Turn Key living where 5th ave meets Billionaires Row

For those who understand elegance the quality speaks for itself the moment you enter

1076 SQFT (any 1 bed under 1000 sqft is not true luxury)

Renovated to the highest standards throughout with new lighting and custom window treatments to set the scene

The primary bath is like a spa giving an experience like...

Policies

Sorry, policy info isn’t available right now. Check back later.