100 Brooklyn NY Cabana Apartments for Rent - Page 5
Described as 'cabana'
Prices shown are base rent only and don't include any fees. Visit each listing to see a complete cost breakdown.
- $5,875
$5,036 net effective base rent
2 months free·14-month lease- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Nancy Packes Inc.
- $4,625
$3,964 net effective base rent
2 months free·14-month lease- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Avery Hall Investments
- $10,500
$8,885 net effective base rent
2 months free·13-month lease- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Nancy Packes Inc.
- $6,295
$5,845 net effective base rent
1 month free·14-month lease- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Nancy Packes Inc.
- $5,630
$4,826 net effective base rent
2 months free·14-month lease- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Nancy Packes Inc.
- $5,170
$4,431 net effective base rent
2 months free·14-month lease- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Nancy Packes Inc.
- $5,275
$4,521 net effective base rent
2 months free·14-month lease- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Nancy Packes Inc.
Rental unit in Williamsburg
1 South 1st Street #15B$4,725$4,331 net effective base rent
1 month free·12-month lease- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Two Trees
- $5,850
$4,950 net effective base rent
2 months free·13-month lease- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Nancy Packes Inc.
- $5,630
$4,826 net effective base rent
2 months free·14-month lease- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Nancy Packes Inc.
Rental unit in Gowanus
363 Bond Street #1106$6,795- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by 363 Gowanus Developers LLC
- $5,657
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Bushburg