266 Manhattan NY Capital Assessment Apartments for Sale - Page 4
Described as 'capital assessment'
Condo in South Harlem
257 West 117th Street #1C$2,500,000- 1 bed
- 2.5 baths
- 2,428 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in Hell's Kitchen
322 West 57th Street #50S$3,350,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,600 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Co-op in Hudson Heights
350 Cabrini Boulevard #1A$570,000- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by BLU Real Estate
Co-op in Morningside Heights
69 Tiemann Place #11$590,000- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- 1,006 ft²
Listing by City Skyline Rentals LLC
Co-op in Morningside Heights
69 Tiemann Place #33$650,000- 3 beds
- 1 bath
- 1,286 ft²
Listing by City Skyline Rentals LLC
Co-op in Morningside Heights
69 Tiemann Place #43$605,000- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- 1,128 ft²
Listing by City Skyline Rentals LLC
- $1,255,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 628 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Upper West Side
101 West 79th Street #6DE$5,495,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,108 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Hell's Kitchen
322 West 57th Street #23E$950,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- 600 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Condo in Carnegie Hill
110 East 87th Street #9D$850,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 705 ft²
Listing by Coldwell Banker Warburg
- $1,075,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 589 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
- $3,750,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,510 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condop in Murray Hill
300 East 40th Street #27B$1,695,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,325 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Hell's Kitchen
301 West 57th Street #41E$1,450,000- 1 bed
- 2 baths
- 875 ft²
Listing by T&T Real Estate
Co-op in Murray Hill
35 Park Avenue #12C$1,395,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Upper West Side
269 West 72nd Street #16D$415,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Battery Park City
300 Rector Place #6G$625,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 625 ft²
Listing by Sakai Organization Inc.
- $4,320,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,650 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Manhattan Sales
Nearby Manhattan
More