384 Manhattan NY Captures Apartments for Sale - Page 4
Described as 'captures'
Co-op in Carnegie Hill
1158 Fifth Avenue #PHC$8,995,000- 5 beds
- 5 baths
- 4,200 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
- $2,475,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,471 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in West Village
173 Perry Street #3N$4,950,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,853 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Condo in Central Park South
1 Central Park South #909$15,500,000- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 2,900 ft²
Listing by Compass
Condop in Lenox Hill
425 East 63rd Street #PH/ABC$2,675,000- 4 beds
- 4 baths
- 2,725 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
- $1,300,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 628 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Midtown
111 West 56th Street #34E$1,350,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 568 ft²
Listing by Keller Williams NYC
Condo in Kips Bay
303 East 33rd Street #11E$2,300,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,445 ft²
Listing by Howard Hanna NYC
Condop in Yorkville
333 East 91st Street #30AB$3,250,000- 4 beds
- 4 baths
- 3,206 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Financial District
15 William Street #24B$1,100,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 792 ft²
Listing by MARKONDO LLC
Condo in Sutton Place
300 East 55th Street UNIT-PHC$4,950,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,669 ft²
Listing by Compass
- $2,150,000
- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,229 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Central Park South
106 Central Park South #16G$2,290,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,138 ft²
Listing by Keller Williams NYC
Condo in Hell's Kitchen
611 West 56th Street #11$5,050,000- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 3,357 ft²
Listing by SPORN GROUP LLC
- $4,320,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,650 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Co-op in Lenox Hill
150 East 61st Street #2D$675,000- 2 beds
- 1.5 baths
- 1,000 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Co-op in Greenwich Village
50 West 9th Street #4B$1,995,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
- $8,100,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,295 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Central Park South
160 Central Park South #3401$6,995,000- 2 beds
- 21.5 baths
- 1,584 ft²
Listing by CitiSuites International Realty
- $8,100,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,295 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Co-op in Lincoln Square
101 Central Park West #PHF$28,500,000- 4 beds
- 4 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $1,450,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 808 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Co-op in Central Park South
210 Central Park South #6C/D$6,500,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,150 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Manhattan Sales
Nearby Manhattan
More