1,363 Manhattan NY Childrens Apartments for Sale - Page 15
Described as 'childrens'
- $4,240,000
- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,302 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $4,525,000
- 5 beds
- 5.5 baths
- 2,436 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $1,895,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,123 ft²
Listing by Extell Marketing Group
- $3,375,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,487 ft²
Listing by Extell Marketing Group
Co-op in Hamilton Heights
345 West 145th Street #12B4$425,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by YGNY Realty
- $1,820,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,155 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Lincoln Square
30 Riverside Boulevard #29F$2,380,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 775 ft²
Listing by Nest Seekers International
Condo in Tribeca
111 Murray Street #38B$4,625,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,666 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Battery Park City
225 Rector Place #22E$960,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 687 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Multifamily home in Greenwich Village
26 Washington Square N$19,995,000- 10 beds
- 13 baths
- 8,750 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Co-op in Upper West Side
370 Riverside Drive #5C$1,395,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,300 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $9,650,000
- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 2,787 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Co-op in Sutton Place
400 East 56th Street #6B$1,295,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Living New York
Co-op in Murray Hill
5 Tudor City Place #1932$649,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 600 ft²
Listing by Steven Corcoran Real Estate
Condo in Upper West Side
390 West End Avenue #11C$8,500,000- 4 beds
- 4 baths
- 3,100 ft²
Listing by Compass
- $4,850,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,864 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Lincoln Square
120 Riverside Boulevard #4L$1,350,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 876 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in NoMad
400 Park Avenue South #38B$3,795,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,850 ft²
Listing by Vize Property Group
Two-family home in South Harlem
127 West 122nd Street #TH$3,500,000- 6 beds
- 3 baths
- 4,504 ft²
Listing by Compass
- $5,975,000
- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 2,650 ft²
Listing by CORE
Condo in Battery Park City
70 Little West Street #22A$1,065,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 819 ft²
Listing by Howard Hanna NYC
Condo in Battery Park City
212 Warren Street #15A$2,450,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,441 ft²
Listing by R New York
- $3,850,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 1,983 ft²
Listing by Reuveni LLC
Condop in Greenwich Village
63 East 9th Street #12L$995,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by FIND Real Estate
Condo in Gramercy Park
160 East 22nd Street #3E$995,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- 575 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Hell's Kitchen
322 West 57th Street #38P$975,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 569 ft²
Listing by The RSP Companies
Condo in Lincoln Square
120 Riverside Boulevard #5L$1,825,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,292 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $2,350,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,145 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Manhattan Sales
Nearby Manhattan
More