5 Manhattan NY Coffee Maker Apartments for Rent
Described as 'coffee maker'
Prices shown are base rent only and don't include any fees. Visit each listing to see a complete cost breakdown.
- $18,500
- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,492 ft²
Listing by Compass
- $12,500
$11,538 net effective base rent
1 month free·13-month lease- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,163 ft²
Listing by The Marketing Directors
- $31,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Corcoran