1,272 Manhattan NY Combined Apartments for Sale - Page 27
Described as 'combined'
Co-op in Greenwich Village
77 Bleecker Street #117N$1,995,000- 2 beds
- 3 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in Upper West Side
2112 Broadway #4B$2,825,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,659 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Upper West Side
220 West 93rd Street #12A$2,569,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,797 ft²
Listing by The Millstein Group, LLC.
Condo in Upper West Side
220 West 93rd Street #12A$2,569,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,797 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $2,750,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,191 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Multifamily home in Greenwich Village
27 West 9th Street #TWNHS$5,950,000- 6 beds
- 6 baths
- 5,610 ft²
Listing by Leslie J. Garfield
Condo in Battery Park City
2 South End Avenue #8W$510,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- 564 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
- $6,795,000
- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 2,834 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $12,600,000
- 5 beds
- 5+ baths
- 3,811 ft²
Listing by Compass
Co-op in Lenox Hill
176 East 71st Street #2F$5,980,000- 4 beds
- 5 baths
- 3,753 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $1,895,000
- Studio
- 1 bath
- 545 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $6,700,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,432 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condop in Carnegie Hill
1228 Madison Avenue #FLOOR3$6,050,000- 4 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 3,136 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Co-op in Midtown South
220 Madison Avenue #PHA$1,670,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Condo in Upper East Side
30 East 85th Street 12/13BD$9,900,000- 4 beds
- 5 baths
- 3,000 ft²
Listing by Societe Real Estate
- $3,600,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,798 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Midtown
135 West 52nd Street PENTHOUSE-4$4,700,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,601 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Financial District
1 Wall Street Court #1102$635,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- 450 ft²
Listing by Keller Williams NYC
- $6,675,000
- 4 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,589 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Co-op in Morningside Heights
380 Riverside Drive #2CD$1,650,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Nest Seekers International
Condo in Yorkville
170 East End Avenue #16A$8,500,000- 4 beds
- 5.5 baths
- 3,600 ft²
Listing by Christie's International Real Estate Group, LLC
Co-op in Beekman
1 Beekman Place #7/8A$7,995,000- 5 beds
- 6.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $5,950,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 2,662 ft²
Listing by Compass
- $6,450,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,347 ft²
Listing by Extell Marketing Group
Co-op in Morningside Heights
380 Riverside Drive #2C$500,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Nest Seekers International
- $2,899,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,622 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Manhattan Sales
Nearby Manhattan
More