164 Manhattan NY Comprehensive Apartments for Sale - Page 2
Described as 'comprehensive'
- $1,650,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 781 ft²
Listing by One Wall Street Sales LLC
- $3,545,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,641 ft²
Listing by One Wall Street Sales LLC
Mixed-use Building in East Village
108 1st Avenue #1$8,500,000- 15 beds
- 9 baths
- 5,535 ft²
Listing by Investment Property Realty Group
Co-op in Lenox Hill
300 East 71st Street #12N$1,100,000- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- 1,050 ft²
Listing by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices New York Properties
- $1,195,000
- Studio
- 1 bath
- 674 ft²
Listing by One Wall Street Sales LLC
- $1,075,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 589 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Upper West Side
201 West 72nd Street #15N$1,395,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 862 ft²
Listing by Living New York
Condo in Carnegie Hill
40 East 94th Street #8A$3,100,000- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,822 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Lincoln Square
15 Central Park West #16/17B$45,000,000- 4 beds
- 4+ baths
- 5,417 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $1,725,000
- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 1,032 ft²
Listing by One Wall Street Sales LLC
Condop in Lenox Hill
1175 York Avenue #12E$1,400,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in Financial District
15 William Street #24B$1,100,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 792 ft²
Listing by MARKONDO LLC
Condo in Hell's Kitchen
350 West 42nd Street #37G$1,995,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,350 ft²
Listing by Compass
- $2,995,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,510 ft²
Listing by One Wall Street Sales LLC
Condo in Hell's Kitchen
611 West 56th Street #PH2$5,995,000- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 3,357 ft²
Listing by SPORN GROUP LLC
Condo in Hell's Kitchen
611 West 56th Street #11$5,050,000- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 3,357 ft²
Listing by SPORN GROUP LLC
Condo in Hell's Kitchen
611 West 56th Street #8B/9B$4,995,000- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 2,721 ft²
Listing by SPORN GROUP LLC
Condo in Hell's Kitchen
611 West 56th Street #8A/9A$4,700,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,479 ft²
Listing by SPORN GROUP LLC
- $1,300,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 628 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Hell's Kitchen
611 West 56th Street #5E$1,700,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,131 ft²
Listing by SPORN GROUP LLC
Condo in Hell's Kitchen
611 West 56th Street #4E$1,800,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,131 ft²
Listing by SPORN GROUP LLC
Condo in Hell's Kitchen
611 West 56th Street #3A$1,305,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 868 ft²
Listing by SPORN GROUP LLC
- $37,500,000
- 7 beds
- 6+ baths
- 7,206 ft²
Listing by Compass
- $1,195,000
- Studio
- 1 bath
- 674 ft²
Listing by One Wall Street Sales LLC
- $2,795,000
- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,458 ft²
Listing by One Wall Street Sales LLC
- $2,995,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,463 ft²
Listing by One Wall Street Sales LLC
Other type in South Harlem
7 East 124th Street #TH1$2,000,000- 5 beds
- 3 baths
- 5,240 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $5,795,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,493 ft²
Listing by One Wall Street Sales LLC
- $4,995,000
- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 2,055 ft²
Listing by One Wall Street Sales LLC
Condo in Midtown
15 West 53rd Street #34B$2,650,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,917 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $8,795,000
- 4 beds
- 4 baths
- 3,639 ft²
Listing by One Wall Street Sales LLC
- $1,450,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 808 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Manhattan Sales
Nearby Manhattan
More