1,269 Brooklyn NY Condos for Sale - Page 2
- $2,995,000
- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,489 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
- $850,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $1,400,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 820 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Crown Heights
669 Saint Mark's Avenue #2B$1,799,000- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,285 ft²
Listing by Compass
Condo in Sheepshead Bay
3112 Emmons Avenue #3124-3$999,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 2,207 ft²
Listing by Compass
- $2,080,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,217 ft²
Listing by CIM / LIVWRK
- $2,400,000
- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,212 ft²
Listing by CIM / LIVWRK
- $1,035,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 637 ft²
Listing by Modern Spaces
- $3,600,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,798 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
- $2,899,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,622 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
- $2,750,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,191 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
- $1,450,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 808 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
- $2,350,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,145 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
- $1,070,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 630 ft²
Listing by Modern Spaces
Condo in Park Slope
659 Baltic Street #3R$1,250,000- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Nest Seekers International
Condo in Bushwick
366 Harman Street #2A$595,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 562 ft²
Listing by Nest Seekers International
- $895,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 817 ft²
Listing by Nest Seekers International
Condo in Downtown Brooklyn
365 Bridge Street #10L$975,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 1,059 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $1,695,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,164 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $2,995,000
- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,498 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
- $1,300,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 628 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Brooklyn Sales
Nearby Brooklyn
More