293 Jersey City NJ Condos for Sale - Page 5
Condo in Paulus Hook
99 Hudson Street #4905$860,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 775 ft²
Listing by The Marketing Directors INC
Condo in Waterfront
201 Luis M Marin Boulevard #1024$700,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 740 ft²
Listing by Corcoran Sawyer Smith
Condo in Paulus Hook
15 Warren Street #219$775,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 765 ft²
Listing by Hudson Digs Realty LLC
Condo in The Heights
96 Bowers Street #2L$375,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 529 ft²
Listing by Corcoran Sawyer Smith
Condo in Historic Downtown
387 8th Street #4I$1,295,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,351 ft²
Listing by Nest Seekers New Jersey LLC
Condo in The Heights
147 New York Avenue #2L$400,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 700 ft²
Listing by Christie's International Real Estate Group
- $2,300,000
- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,771 ft²
Listing by Toll Brothers Real Estate Inc.
Condo in Jersey City
26 Half Moon Isle #26$999,000- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 2,400 ft²
Listing by CENTURY 21 Viewpoint Realty
Condo in Bergen/Lafayette
9 Minerva Street #2$889,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,700 ft²
Listing by Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty
Condo in Newport
75 Park Lane South #1607$1,475,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,321 ft²
Listing by Christie's International Real Estate Group
Condo in West Side
107 Kensington Avenue #102$235,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 605 ft²
Listing by The Thompson Realty Group LLC
Condo in Paulus Hook
99 Hudson Street #3203$788,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 758 ft²
Listing by The Marketing Directors INC
Condo in The Heights
164 Ogden Avenue #105$398,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 700 ft²
Listing by West Hoboken Residential LLC
Condo in Waterfront
140 Bay Street #2C$995,000- 2 beds
- 1.5 baths
- 1,590 ft²
Listing by Serhant New Jersey LLC
Condo in Waterfront
120 Tidewater Street #F$1,795,000- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 2,030 ft²
Listing by The Marketing Directors INC
Condo in Journal Square
75 Liberty Avenue #C4$569,998- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,228 ft²
Listing by Realty One Group Lifestyle Homes Realty LLC
Condo in Paulus Hook
99 Hudson Street #3912$1,380,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,117 ft²
Listing by The Marketing Directors INC
Condo in Jersey City
3 Greenwich Drive #97$299,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- 780 ft²