491 Midtown East, Manhattan NY Condos for Sale - Page 5
- $2,120,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,169 ft²
Listing by Compass
Condo in Turtle Bay
321 East 48th Street #7J$490,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- 536 ft²
Listing by Addison Property Group
Condo in Turtle Bay
865 United Nations Plaza #4A$895,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 948 ft²
Listing by FIND Real Estate
- $16,875,000
- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 2,756 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $7,295,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,099 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Murray Hill
155 East 34th Street #PH20K$725,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Howard Hanna NYC
- $3,100,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,261 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Kips Bay
200 East 32nd Street #32A$1,050,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in Murray Hill
330 East 38th Street #32NO$3,499,000- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 2,220 ft²
Listing by R New York
Condo in Turtle Bay
305 East 51st Street #11A$3,250,000- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,886 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
- $1,050,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 571 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Murray Hill
225 East 34th Street #12C$1,700,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,248 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Condop in Sutton Place
211 East 53rd Street #4K$1,499,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Keller Williams NYC
- $4,950,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,129 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Turtle Bay
345 East 50th Street #PHB$3,490,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,700 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $8,100,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,295 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $6,895,000
- 4 beds
- 4 baths
- 2,777 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Sutton Place
430 East 58th Street #22B$1,900,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 1,063 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Turtle Bay
255 East 49th Street #14D$2,000,000- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,700 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $4,750,000
- 4 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,379 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Murray Hill
155 East 38th Street #6B$819,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 770 ft²
Listing by Akam Sales and Brokerage
Condop in Turtle Bay
310 East 46th Street #4E$899,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 1,250 ft²
Listing by Keller Williams NYC
Condo in Turtle Bay
255 East 49th Street #6A$883,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 891 ft²
Listing by FIND Real Estate
- $12,100,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,486 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Midtown East Sales
Nearby Midtown East
More