4,761 Greenwich Village, Manhattan NY and West Village, Manhattan NY Condos for Sale - Page 10
Sold
Condo in Greenwich Village
542 La Guardia Place #PH6B$2,795,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,650 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Upper West Side
211 West 84th Street #PHB$28,750,000- 6 beds
- 6.5 baths
- 6,205 ft²
Listing by Compass
Condop in Greenwich Village
63 East 9th Street #14D$495,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Halstead Real Estate
Condo in Greenwich Village
175 West 12th Street #4F$899,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 857 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in West Village
122 Greenwich Avenue #4B$2,800,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,397 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Greenwich Village
65 West 13th Street #9A$4,900,000- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 2,801 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Upper West Side
211 West 84th Street #PHWEST$26,880,000- 5 beds
- 5 baths
- 4,853 ft²
Listing by Compass
Condo in Greenwich Village
496 La Guardia Place #4A$450,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 400 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in West Village
99 Jane Street #6F$2,300,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Condo in Greenwich Village
88 Washington Place #3A$2,495,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,645 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in West Village
385 West 12th Street #3EAST$4,795,000- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 2,526 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in Greenwich Village
175 West 12th Street #17H$869,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 810 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Greenwich Village
59 West 12th Street #11G$3,000,000- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 2,235 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Greenwich Village
133 West 4th Street #3$1,695,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,022 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in West New York
8 Avenue At Port Imperial #3O$1,198,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,396 ft²
Listing by Toll Brothers Real Estate Inc.
Condop in Greenwich Village
63 East 9th Street$475,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Halstead Real Estate