845 Queens NY Condos for Sale - Page 19
- $1,650,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,071 ft²
Listing by One Realty Global Corp
- $975,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 854 ft²
Listing by Nest Seekers International
Condo in Hunters Point
22-18 Jackson Avenue #519$1,255,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 765 ft²
Listing by Honest NY Realty LLC
- $2,899,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,622 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Hunters Point
46-30 21st Street #2A$735,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 491 ft²
Listing by Acre NY Realty Inc
Condo in Hunters Point
46-30 21st Street #3E$1,075,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 708 ft²
Listing by Acre NY Realty Inc
Condo in Hunters Point
46-30 21st Street #4I$1,125,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 741 ft²
Listing by Acre NY Realty Inc
- $1,875,000
- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,521 ft²
Listing by Global Real Estate Ventures Group LLC
Condo in Hunters Point
46-30 21st Street #3G$1,350,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 896 ft²
Listing by Acre NY Realty Inc
Condo in Hunters Point
46-30 21st Street #9D$1,400,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 765 ft²
Listing by Acre NY Realty Inc
Condo in Murray Hill
144-27 Sanford Avenue #4L$799,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 800 ft²
Listing by Prospes Real Estate Corp
Condo in Elmhurst
91-06 Whitney Avenue #3A$475,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 689 ft²
Listing by Prospes Real Estate Corp
- $1,195,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,115 ft²
Listing by Global Real Estate Ventures Group LLC
Condo in Murray Hill
144-49 Northern Boulevard #213$936,100- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 874 ft²
Listing by Prospes Real Estate Corp
Condo in Murray Hill
38-08 147th Street #4B$799,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,150 ft²
Listing by Promise Realty LLC
Condo in Astoria
31-16 21st Street #PH2D$1,250,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 873 ft²
Listing by Nest Seekers International
- $1,300,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 628 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Ditmars-Steinway
22-20 78th Street #3A$410,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Blue Brick Real Estate
Condo in Woodside
40-22 61st Street #5E$1,150,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 918 ft²
Listing by Polaris Property Group
Condo in Hunters Point
42-44 Crescent Street #PHB$1,590,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,040 ft²
Listing by Compass
Condo in The Rockaways
171 Beach 100th Street #9C$825,000- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,322 ft²
Listing by Zanetis Properties LLC
Condo in Kew Gardens Hills
152-18 Union Turnpike #8S$349,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- 490 ft²
Listing by Keller Williams Realty Landmark
Condop in Briarwood
85-15 Main Street #12J$499,888- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,600 ft²
Listing by Keller Williams Realty Landmark
Condo in Hunters Point
5-30 47th Avenue #3A$1,450,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,056 ft²
Listing by Spark Realty LLC
- $899,999
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 919 ft²
Listing by Nest Seekers International
Condo in Hunters Point
42-62 Hunter Street #10A$1,480,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 813 ft²
Listing by Apex Estates Realty LLC
Condo in Hunters Point
26-26 Jackson Avenue #802$1,450,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,048 ft²
Listing by Nest Seekers International
Condo in Hunters Point
519 Borden Avenue #1G$1,270,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 992 ft²
Listing by Nest Seekers International
- $2,750,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,191 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.