846 Queens NY Condos for Sale - Page 18
- $1,115,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 537 ft²
Listing by One Realty Global Corp
- $815,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 731 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Murray Hill
35-08 146th Street #9A$739,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 750 ft²
Listing by Winzone Realty Home Inc
- $1,255,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 628 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
- $810,000
- Studio
- 1 bath
- 434 ft²
Listing by Nest Seekers International
- $1,075,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 615 ft²
Listing by Nest Seekers International
- $1,900,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,066 ft²
Listing by Nest Seekers International
Condo in Rockaway Park
136 Beach 117th Street #UPH1$685,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,300 ft²
Listing by EXP Realty
- $1,925,000
- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,505 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Hunters Point
27-17 42nd Road #19C$1,090,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 713 ft²
Listing by Acre NY Realty Inc
Condo in Hunters Point
24-16 Queens Plaza South #18B$899,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by One Realty Global Corp
- $850,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 687 ft²
Listing by Global Real Estate Ventures Group LLC
- $1,350,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,099 ft²
Listing by Global Real Estate Ventures Group LLC
Condo in Hunters Point
5 Court Square West #7G$975,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 581 ft²
Listing by Nest Seekers International
- $1,450,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 808 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Flushing
42-20 Kissena Boulevard #A3$939,000- 2 beds
- 1.5 baths
- 1,130 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Ditmars-Steinway
45-02 Ditmars Boulevard #435$684,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 956 ft²
Listing by Voro Purple LLC
Condo in Woodside
70-09 45th Avenue #7C$615,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 725 ft²
Listing by Sweet Key Realty Group Inc
Condo in Hunters Point
22-18 Jackson Avenue #1006$968,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 741 ft²
Listing by Sweet Key Realty Group Inc
Condo in Hunters Point
46-30 21st Street #2A$735,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 491 ft²
Listing by Acre NY Realty Inc
Condo in Astoria
31-10 28th Road #3D$648,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 525 ft²
Listing by Sweet Key Realty Group Inc
Condo in Hunters Point
5-33 48th Avenue #4G$1,540,000- 1 bed
- 2 baths
- 979 ft²
Listing by Serene Powers Real Estate LLC
Condo in Ridgewood
311 Saint Nicholas Avenue THREE-H$589,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 695 ft²
Listing by Prime America Real Estate Inc
- $990,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 631 ft²
Listing by One Realty Global Corp
Condo in Hunters Point
3 Court Square #1807$1,189,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 704 ft²
Listing by Apple Realty Group Corp
Condo in Woodside
70-65 Queens Boulevard #9I$545,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 579 ft²
Listing by E Realty International Corp
Condo in Hunters Point
46-30 Center Boulevard #203$1,170,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 777 ft²
Listing by Modern Spaces
Condo in Rockaway Park
136 Beach 117th Street #410$625,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,320 ft²
Listing by Exclusive Properties Realty Inc
- $4,320,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,650 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Woodside
70-09 45th Avenue #1C$559,000- Studio
- 0 baths
- 2,844 ft²
Listing by Remax Top Nest Real Estate