846 Queens NY Condos for Sale - Page 4
Condo in Hunters Point
46-30 21st Street #2A$735,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 491 ft²
Listing by Acre NY Realty Inc
- $750,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 617 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $1,250,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,043 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $1,450,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 808 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Jackson Heights
37-32 89th Street #4D$515,000- 1 bed
- 2 baths
- 732 ft²
Listing by E Realty International Corp
Condo in North Corona
112-26 38th Avenue #8A$515,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 950 ft²
Listing by E Realty International Corp
- $1,799,000
- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,565 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Kew Gardens
85-11 120th Street #3A$649,000- 2 beds
- 1.5 baths
- 789 ft²
Listing by Sparrow Realtor
Condo in Hunters Point
24-16 Queens Plaza South #7B$1,150,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 873 ft²
Listing by Serene Powers Real Estate LLC
Condo in Kew Gardens
83-09 Lefferts Boulevard #5B$340,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- 600 ft²
Listing by EXP Realty NYC
Condo in Hammels
91-16 Shore Front Parkway #5D$799,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Rockaway Properties
Condo in Rockaway Park
136 Beach 117th Street #414$649,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,320 ft²
Listing by Rockaway Properties
Condo in Hunters Point
22-43 Jackson Avenue #6F$1,199,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 818 ft²
Listing by Apple Realty Group Corp
- $4,320,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,650 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Rego Park
87-30 62nd Avenue #10C$649,000- 2 beds
- 1.5 baths
- 858 ft²
Listing by Block & Lot Real Estate Services, Inc.
Condo in Ditmars-Steinway
78-27 19th Drive #1C$575,000- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by First State Realty LLC
Condo in Lindenwood
151-35 84th Street #2J$353,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 750 ft²
Listing by Century 21 Amiable Realty Group II Inc
- $630,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 535 ft²
Listing by Nest Seekers International
Condo in The Rockaways
130 Beach 119th Street #5$675,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,023 ft²
Listing by Robin Shapiro, LREB
Condo in Long Island City
37-14 34th Street #S5C$675,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- 435 ft²
Listing by Nest Seekers International
- $1,115,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 537 ft²
Listing by One Realty Global Corp
Condo in Hunters Point
11-12 44th Drive #2A$949,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 723 ft²
Listing by Nest Seekers International
Condo in Hunters Point
22-18 Jackson Avenue #409$1,550,000- 2 beds