621 Manhattan NY Configurations Apartments for Sale - Page 14
Described as 'configurations'
Co-op in Carnegie Hill
1349 Lexington Avenue #2E$2,195,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Carnegie Hill
19 East 88th Street #PHD$5,995,000- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Howard Hanna NYC
Condo in Flatiron
20 East 17th Street #7$3,800,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 2,125 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $1,075,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 589 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
- $839,000
- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 1,190 ft²
Listing by Bohemia Realty Group
- $6,550,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 4,607 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Co-op in Financial District
176 Broadway #12D$889,000- 1 bed
- 2 baths
- 1,400 ft²
Listing by Alta Real Estate
Condo in Lenox Hill
140 East 63rd Street #14B$4,750,000- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 2,606 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $6,550,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 4,607 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Lincoln Square
243 West 60th Street #4B$2,100,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,683 ft²
Listing by Verus Real Estate
Co-op in Morningside Heights
507 West 111th Street #31$859,000- 3 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Cote Luxury Real Estate
Co-op in Kips Bay
245 East 24th Street #6B$475,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Condo in Hell's Kitchen
500 West 43rd Street #20HJ$1,695,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,374 ft²
Listing by Fischer Group Realty, LLC
- $2,750,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,191 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Multifamily home in Greenwich Village
27 West 9th Street #TWNHS$5,950,000- 6 beds
- 6 baths
- 5,610 ft²
Listing by Leslie J. Garfield
Co-op in Upper West Side
15 West 81st Street #1/2D$7,900,000- 5 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 4,123 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in Upper East Side
30 East 85th Street 12/13BD$9,900,000- 4 beds
- 5 baths
- 3,000 ft²
Listing by Societe Real Estate
Condo in Financial District