839 Brooklyn NY Co-ops for Sale - Page 25
- $2,995,000
- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,498 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
- $3,495,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,455 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Co-op in Brighton Beach
1120 Brighton Beach Avenue #5X$625,000- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- 1,100 ft²
Listing by Thomas Lipovetsky, LREB
Co-op in Midwood
902 Ocean Parkway #3F$299,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 750 ft²
Listing by Ideal Properties Realty, LLC
Co-op in Coney Island
460 Neptune Avenue #19E$489,000- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- 1,000 ft²
Listing by NYC Realty Brokers LLC
- $1,075,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 589 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Co-op in Brighton Beach
3100 Brighton 3rd Street #2K$329,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 850 ft²
Listing by High Class Realty SB LLC
Condop in Sheepshead Bay
2475 East 11th Street #6H$385,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,200 ft²
Listing by Thomas Lipovetsky, LREB
Co-op in Prospect Heights
375 Lincoln Place #1D$899,000- 1 bed
- 2 baths
- 840 ft²
Listing by Dyer Estate Mgmt
Co-op in Bath Beach
1001 Shore Parkway #2$430,000- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- 900 ft²
Listing by Mottola Real Estate LLC
Co-op in Gravesend
2260 Benson Avenue #1B$469,000- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- 1,000 ft²
Listing by Brooklyn Real Property Inc
Co-op in Brighton Beach
35 Sea Coast Terrace #9C$800,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,250 ft²
Listing by Diamond Real, Inc.
Co-op in Sheepshead Bay
2909 Ocean Avenue #6H$209,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- 480 ft²
Listing by High Class Realty SB LLC
- $2,350,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,145 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Co-op in Bay Ridge
8020 4th Avenue #1E$305,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 675 ft²
Listing by Frank Galeano Licensed Real Estate Broker INC
Co-op in Kensington
275 Webster Avenue #4I$379,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 788 ft²
Listing by Keller Williams Realty Landmark
- $1,995,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,171 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Co-op in Bensonhurst
2155 82nd Street #5A$359,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 785 ft²
Listing by Maximillion Realty, Inc.
Co-op in Midwood
1577 East 17th Street #3$480,000- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- 900 ft²
Listing by Mill Realty Group Inc.
- $3,100,000
- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,499 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Co-op in Gravesend
2652 Cropsey Avenue #2F$388,000- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- 1,000 ft²
Listing by Century 21 Homefront
Co-op in Homecrest
2209 Knapp Street #5A$169,888- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 850 ft²
Listing by Superior Realty Service
Co-op in Midwood
1053 East 13th Street #D1$269,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 730 ft²
Listing by Reliable Sell & Buy Realty Inc
- $1,960,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,155 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Co-op in Sheepshead Bay
2514 East 7th Street #6J$319,000- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- 1,000 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Brooklyn Sales
Nearby Brooklyn