69 Lower East Side, Manhattan NY Co-ops for Sale - Page 2
Co-op in Lower East Side
568 Grand Street #J1901$895,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 800 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Lower East Side
575 Grand Street #E1505$1,295,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,250 ft²
Listing by LoHo Realty
Co-op in Lower East Side
264 East Broadway #C301$700,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 821 ft²
Listing by The Bentley Group
- $3,600,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,798 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Co-op in Lower East Side
573 Grand Street #D1707$1,995,000- 4 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 2,000 ft²
Listing by Compass
Co-op in Lower East Side
385 Grand Street #L601$1,429,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Lower East Side
573 Grand Street #D1504$895,000- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- 1,000 ft²
Listing by LoHo Realty
Co-op in Lower East Side
568 Grand Street #J2004$825,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Co-op in Lower East Side
575 Grand Street #E505$1,100,000- 3 beds
- 1.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Lower East Side
103 Clinton Street #4$395,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- 376 ft²
Listing by H F Hewitt Realty
Co-op in Lower East Side
570 Grand Street #H1405$1,100,000- 3 beds
- 1.5 baths
- 1,250 ft²
Listing by LoHo Realty
Co-op in Lower East Side
208 East Broadway J405/406$2,600,000- 4 beds
- 3 baths
- 2,100 ft²
Listing by Compass
- $1,450,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 808 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Co-op in Lower East Side
387 Grand Street #K2002$850,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 800 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Lower East Side
475 Fdr Drive #L902$839,000- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- 1,000 ft²
Listing by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices New York Properties
Co-op in Lower East Side
575 Grand Street #F104$769,000- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- 1,000 ft²
Listing by Ira E Turkel, LREB
Co-op in Lower East Side
264 East Broadway #C1905$899,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Lower East Side
550 Grand Street #G2C$729,000- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- 1,050 ft²
Listing by Ira E Turkel, LREB
Co-op in Lower East Side
504 Grand Street #B42$1,490,000- 4 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,700 ft²
Listing by FIND Real Estate
- $2,350,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,145 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Co-op in Lower East Side
477 F D R Drive #M1304$910,000- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty