384 All Upper Manhattan, Manhattan NY Co-ops for Sale - Page 6
Co-op in South Harlem
2002 5th Avenue #4C$889,000- 2 beds
- 1.5 baths
- 964 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in West Harlem
10 Saint Nicholas' Terrace #3$630,000- 3 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Weichert Properties - NYC
Co-op in South Harlem
2002 5th Avenue #4C$889,000- 2 beds
- 1.5 baths
- 964 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $3,825,000
- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,741 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Co-op in Morningside Heights
532 West 111th Street #53/54$1,849,000- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Co-op in Hudson Heights
350 Cabrini Boulevard #1A$570,000- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by BLU Real Estate
Co-op in Hamilton Heights
557 West 150th Street #22$215,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 420 ft²
Listing by Real Broker NY LLC
Co-op in South Harlem
1787 Madison Avenue #614$360,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Poljan Properties Inc.
Co-op in Hudson Heights
330 Haven Avenue #4G$575,000- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Keller Williams NYC
- $2,695,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,577 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Co-op in South Harlem
1787 Madison Avenue #614$360,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Poljan Properties Inc.
Co-op in Morningside Heights
395 Riverside Drive #1D$750,000- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in East Harlem
333 East 119th Street #5G$549,999- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 960 ft²
Listing by Keller Williams Realty NYC Group
Co-op in Hudson Heights
225 Bennett Avenue #4C$265,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- 425 ft²
Listing by Keller Williams Realty NYC Group
Co-op in Morningside Heights
622 West 114th Street #22A$550,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by R New York
Co-op in South Harlem
92 Saint Nicholas Avenue #2H$350,000- 3 beds
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $1,925,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,090 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Upper Sales
Nearby Upper
More