1,978 Manhattan NY En Suite Apartments for Sale - Page 17
Described as 'en suite'
- $3,335,000
- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,416 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Lenox Hill
460 East 79th Street #16A$1,750,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,300 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in Lenox Hill
181 East 65th Street #6B$4,500,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,700 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in Lincoln Square
200 Riverside Boulevard #43C$2,750,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,350 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $2,899,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,622 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Hell's Kitchen
534 West 42nd Street #2$999,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 1,148 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Lenox Hill
730 Park Avenue #15/16A$15,000,000- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $2,499,000
- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,164 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Condo in NoMad
117 East 29th Street #6B$5,395,000- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 2,100 ft²
Listing by Platinum Forbes Global Properties
Condo in NoMad
212 Fifth Avenue #6C$3,950,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,538 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
Condo in Lincoln Square
220 Riverside Boulevard #34C$2,700,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,429 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in Upper West Side
203 West 90th Street PENTHOUSE-E$3,399,999- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $28,900,000
- 4 beds
- 4.5 baths
- 4,295 ft²
Listing by Extell Marketing Group
Co-op in Central Harlem
300 West 145th Street #7D$839,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,009 ft²
Listing by Harlem Lofts
- $2,750,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,191 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Battery Park City
2 River Terrace #8L$3,675,000- 3 beds
- 4 baths
- 2,095 ft²
Listing by R New York
- $15,900,000
- 3 beds
- 3.5 baths
- 3,073 ft²
Listing by Extell Marketing Group
Co-op in Lincoln Square
91 Central Park West #14C$4,250,000- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Co-op in Upper West Side
315 West 99th Street #5D$1,150,000- 2 beds