1,321 Manhattan NY Equipment Apartments for Sale - Page 7
Described as 'equipment'
- $3,650,000
- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,668 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in West Chelsea
517 West 29th Street #3F$1,250,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 679 ft²
Listing by Living New York
Condo in West Chelsea
517 West 29th Street #5E$1,595,000- 2 beds
- 1 bath
- 914 ft²
Listing by Living New York
Condo in Washington Heights
448 West 167th Street #2B$550,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- 570 ft²
Listing by Living New York
- $3,600,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,798 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in Upper West Side
212 West 95th Street #17B$3,300,000- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,576 ft²
Listing by Sotheby's International Realty
- $2,350,000
- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,222 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens Development Marketing
- $1,315,000
- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 1,072 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens Development Marketing
- $1,985,000
- 3 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,514 ft²
Listing by Reuveni LLC
- $1,275,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 975 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens Development Marketing
- $875,000
- Studio
- 1 bath
- 545 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens Development Marketing
- $1,065,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 746 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
- $1,595,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 941 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condo in West Chelsea
447 West 18th Street #4B$1,600,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 872 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $2,899,000
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,622 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
Condop in Upper West Side
2373 Broadway #530$1,795,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,200 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Co-op in Lenox Hill
176 East 71st Street #PHD$2,250,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Hell's Kitchen
310 West 52nd Street #27H$2,500,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,320 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Condo in Carnegie Hill
120 East 87th Street #R14F$2,250,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $990,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 789 ft²
Listing by Reuveni LLC
- $3,700,000
- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,908 ft²
Listing by CORE
- $3,350,000
- 2 beds
- 2+ baths
- 1,324 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
- $2,475,000
- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,764 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens Development Marketing
- $1,960,000
- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,155 ft²
Listing by SERHANT.
- $1,625,000
- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 753 ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Manhattan Sales
Nearby Manhattan
More