151 Upper East Side, Manhattan NY Facilities Apartments for Sale - Page 3
Described as 'facilities'
Co-op in Lenox Hill
176 East 71st Street #PHD$2,250,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- - ft²
Listing by Douglas Elliman
Condo in Upper East Side
171 East 84th Street #7B$2,250,000- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,253 ft²
Listing by Compass
Co-op in Lenox Hill
118 East 60th Street #30B$925,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 850 ft²
Listing by Qwest Residential Downtown LLC
Condo in Carnegie Hill
110 East 87th Street #2A$1,325,000- 1 bed
- 1.5 baths
- 892 ft²
Listing by Mark O'Brien Development LLC
- $3,825,000
- 2 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,741 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Co-op in Lenox Hill
118 East 60th Street #15F$535,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 640 ft²
Listing by Qwest Residential Downtown LLC
Co-op in Lenox Hill
118 East 60th Street #31G$1,175,000- 2 beds
- 2 baths
- 1,350 ft²
Listing by Qwest Residential Downtown LLC
Mixed-use Building in Lenox Hill
38 East 63rd Street #1$14,500,000- Studio
- 2.5 baths
- 8,700 ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
Mixed-use Building in Lenox Hill
38 East 63rd Street$14,500,000- Studio
- 2+ baths
- 8,700 ft²
Listing by Modlin Group
Condop in Lenox Hill
420 East 64th Street #W8F$849,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by HomeSmart CrossIsland
Co-op in Yorkville
211 East 88th Street #2A$408,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 403 ft²
Listing by Mitra Hakimi Realty Group, LLC
Co-op in Lenox Hill
233 East 69th Street #17G$699,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Time Equities, Inc.
Co-op in Yorkville
215 East 79th Street #7F$759,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- 925 ft²
Listing by Platinum Forbes Global Properties
Co-op in Lenox Hill
520 East 72nd Street #8U$549,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Brown Harris Stevens
- $3,975,000
- 3 beds
- 2.5 baths
- 1,663 ft²
Listing by Corcoran
Co-op in Lenox Hill
235 East 73rd Street #3G$430,000- Studio
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by Daniel Gale Sotheby's International Realty
Condop in Lenox Hill
420 East 64th Street #W8F$849,000- 1 bed
- 1 bath
- - ft²
Listing by HomeSmart CrossIsland